Honey Bear
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Vietnamese RestaurantFederal Way, WA

Honey Bear

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Honey Bear yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

1640 South 318th Place
Federal Way, WA 98003

About Honey Bear

Looking for a Vietnamese restaurant in Federal Way? Honey Bear is at 1640 South 318th Place, Federal Way, Washington. Our Federal Way guide covers 116 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
1640 South 318th Place, Federal Way, WA 98003
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Honey Bear? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Honey Bear located?

Honey Bear is located at 1640 South 318th Place, Federal Way, WA 98003.

Does Honey Bear offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Honey Bear. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Federal Way

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.